Locais galardoados 2022

431 locais galardoados.
Lista de Locais Galardoados por Região

ALENTEJO42 locais galardoados

Alandroal (1 local galardoado)
Beja (1 local galardoado)
Grândola (12 locais galardoados)
Mértola (1 local galardoado)
Mourão (1 local galardoado)
Odemira (12 locais galardoados)
Portel (2 locais galardoados)
Reguengos de Monsaraz (1 local galardoado)
Santiago do Cacém (2 locais galardoados)
Sesimbra (2 locais galardoados)
Setúbal (1 local galardoado)
Sines (6 locais galardoados)

ALGARVE92 locais galardoados

Albufeira (26 locais galardoados)
Aljezur (4 locais galardoados)
Castro Marim (3 locais galardoados)
Faro (4 locais galardoados)
Lagoa (Algarve) (6 locais galardoados)
Lagos (4 locais galardoados)
Loulé (11 locais galardoados)
Olhão (4 locais galardoados)
Portimão (9 locais galardoados)
Silves (2 locais galardoados)
Tavira (4 locais galardoados)
Vila do Bispo (11 locais galardoados)
Vila Real de Santo António (4 locais galardoados)

CENTRO51 locais galardoados

Arganil (3 locais galardoados)
Aveiro (2 locais galardoados)
Cantanhede (1 local galardoado)
Coimbra (2 locais galardoados)
Figueira da Foz (10 locais galardoados)
Góis (1 local galardoado)
Guarda (1 local galardoado)
Ílhavo (2 locais galardoados)
Leiria (2 locais galardoados)
Lousã (2 locais galardoados)
Marinha Grande (2 locais galardoados)
Mira (2 locais galardoados)
Murtosa (3 locais galardoados)
Oliveira do Hospital (1 local galardoado)
Ovar (5 locais galardoados)
Penacova (2 locais galardoados)
Penela (1 local galardoado)
Pombal (1 local galardoado)
Santa Maria da Feira (1 local galardoado)
Seia (3 locais galardoados)
Sever do Vouga (1 local galardoado)
Tábua (1 local galardoado)
Vagos (2 locais galardoados)

MADEIRA28 locais galardoados

Calheta (Madeira) (8 locais galardoados)
Funchal (9 locais galardoados)
Machico (3 locais galardoados)
Porto Moniz (1 local galardoado)
Porto Santo (3 locais galardoados)
Ribeira Brava (1 local galardoado)
Santa Cruz (2 locais galardoados)
Santana (1 local galardoado)

NORTE85 locais galardoados

Braga (2 locais galardoados)
Caminha (5 locais galardoados)
Espinho (5 locais galardoados)
Esposende (4 locais galardoados)
Fafe (1 local galardoado)
Freixo Espada à Cinta (1 local galardoado)
Macedo de Cavaleiros (4 locais galardoados)
Matosinhos (13 locais galardoados)
Mirandela (1 local galardoado)
Porto (4 locais galardoados)
Póvoa de Varzim (8 locais galardoados)